Mladší žáci „A“

Trenéři a vedoucí
Bednařík Lukáš
hlavní trenér
737268222
lukas.bednarik@mostectilvi.cz
Štěpánek Jaroslav
asistent
731655565
jaroslav.stepanek@mostectilvi.cz
Šmec Daniel
asistent
773334213
daniel.smec@mostectilvi.cz
Kašťák Kamil
asistent
702554991
Břenda Stanislav
vedoucí
605330222
stanislav.brenda@mostectilvi.cz
Záhejský Jiří
vedoucí
774880050
jiri.zahejsky@mostectilvi.cz
Hráči

Bodování hráčů

Baumgartner Radim2007
Bednařík Jonáš
2007
Binko Pavel2006
Binko Petr2006
Břenda Daniel2007
Čech Jan2007
Dostál Lukáš2007
Drož Matěj2006
Frolík Dominik2006
Gembarovič Bronislav2006
Gýna Martin2006
Hnátek Tomáš2006
Hodek Christian2006
Kraus Denis2007
Liška Jan2006
Macek Samuel2007
Novotný Daniel2007
Oulický Adam2006
Pátek Jaroslav2007
Peroutka Jan2006
Peroutka Marek2007
Podkul Daniel2007
Popadinec Ivo2007
Prokeš Daniel2006
Smrček Michal2007
Studnička Tobias2006
Šulc David2007
Trachta Ondřej2007
Vojíř Oldřich2006
Záhejský Vít2007

Utkání

Liga mladších žáků, O pohár Ústeckého kraje

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
09.09.17HC Baník SokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"1:7
16.09.17MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem7:5
23.09.17SK KadaňMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"5:6
28.09.17MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Slovan Louny5:5
30.09.17HC Stadion ChebMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"1:14
07.10.17MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"Stadion Litoměřice13:2
14.10.17HC Čerti OstrovMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"1:18
15.10.17MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Děčín20:5
21.10.17HC Klášterec nad OhříMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"0:9
26.10.17MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Draci Bílina14:5
28.10.17HC Mariánské LázněMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"2:6
04.11.17Piráti ChomutovMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"5:5
11.11.17MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Tachov5:9
17.11.17HC Energie Karlovy VaryMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"5:4
18.11.17MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Litvínov14:2
25.11.17MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Baník Sokolov5:2
28.11.17HC Slovan Ústí nad LabemMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"4:5
03.12.17HC Roudnice nad LabemMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"4:4
09.12.17MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"SK Kadaň3:4
10.12.17MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Slovan Louny "B"8:7
16.12.17HC Slovan LounyMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"2:6
17.12.17MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Stadion Cheb8:6
05.01.18Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"1:6
13.01.18MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Čerti Ostrov12:1
20.01.18HC DěčínMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"2:20
21.01.18MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Klášterec nad Ohří3:13
27.01.18HC Draci BílinaMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"2:17
03.02.18MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Mariánské Lázně7:2
18.02.18MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"Roudnice4:4
24.02.-25.02.HC TachovMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"9:4
03.03.18MOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"HC Energie Karlovy Vary8:6
18.03.18HC LitvínovMOSTEČTÍ LVI "A"4:16