MOSTEČTÍ LVI

Výsledky mládež 2022/2023

Junioři 2003/2004/2005

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
PŘÍPRAVA
10.08.22 stLitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI
11.08.22 čtMOSTEČTÍ LVIÚstí n/L16:00
16.08.22 útSlanýMOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:3
24.08.22 stMOSTEČTÍ LVISlaný18:30
31.08.22 stMOSTEČTÍ LVILitoměřice 5:1
02.09.22 páÚstí n/LMOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:5
MISTROVSKÁ
23.09.22 páKlášterec n. O.MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:3
30.09.22 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIBílina 5:2
02.10.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Kobra Praha 6:4
07.10.22 páHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:11
09.10.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Čerti Ostrov 6:4
16.10.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIPracovní zálohy Kladno 5:2
21.10.22 páHC Baník SokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 7:1
23.10.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHK Kralupy n.Vltavou 4:6
27.10.22 čtMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Energie K.Vary B 4:5 SN
29.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Tygři Klášterec nad OhříNEHRAJE SE
04.11.22 páHK LEV SlanýMOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:2
13.11.22 neHC Draci BílinaMOSTEČTÍ LVI 2:4
17.11.22 čtHC Smíchov 1913MOSTEČTÍ LVI 0:9
20.11.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion Litoměřice 4:3
25.11.22 páHC Čerti OstrovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:6
27.11.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Baník Sokolov 5:2
02.12.22 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIRC Rakovník19:30
04.12.22 neHC Energie Karlovy VaryMOSTEČTÍ LVI11:55
06.12.22 útMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Tygři Klášterec nad Ohří19:30
09.12.22 páHC Tygři Klášterec nad OhříMOSTEČTÍ LVI20:00
11.12.22 neHC Hvězda PrahaMOSTEČTÍ LVI09:30
18.12.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Draci Bílina11:30
06.01.23 páHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI??
08.01.23 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHV Čerti Ostrov??
13.01.23 páHC Baník SokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI??
15.01.23 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Energi Karlovy Vary B??

Dorost 2006/2007

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
PŘÍPRAVA
10.08.22 stMOSTEČTÍ LVILitoměřice 4:3
17.08.22 stÚstí n/LMOSTEČTÍ LVI 7:5
23.08.22 útMOSTEČTÍ LVIBílina 7:0
24.08.22 stBílinaMOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:8
31.08.22 stLitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:4
02.09.22 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIÚstí n/L 2:4
MISTROVSKÁ
24.09.22 soOstrov n. O.MOSTEČTÍ LVI 0:14
01.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Draci Bílina 14:2
02.10.22 neHC Rebel Město NejdekMOSTEČTÍ LVI 0:5
09.10.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVISK Kadaň 8:2
15.10.22 soHC Stadion ChebMOSTEČTÍ LVINEHRAJE SE
16.10.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Slovan Louny 6:2
22.10.22 soHC TachovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:16
23.10.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Čerti Ostrov 15:2
28.10.22 páHC Draci BílinaMOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:11
05.11.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Rebel Město NejdekNEHRAJE SE
06.11.22 neSK KadaňMOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:5
12.11.22 soHC Stadion ChebMOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:15
13.11.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion ChebNEHRAJE SE
17.11.22 čtHC Slovan LounyMOSTEČTÍ LVI 2:3SN
20.11.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC TachovKONTUMACE D
25.11.22 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Berounští Medvědi 4:1
27.11.22 páHC Slovan LounyMOSTEČTÍ LVI 9:1
04.12.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion Litoměřice14:30
09.12.22 páHC Pilsen WolfMOSTEČTÍ LVI16:30
11.12.22 neHC Berounští MedvědiMOSTEČTÍ LVI10:00
16.12.22 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Slovan Louny17:00
06.01.23 páHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI??
08.01.23 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Pilsen Wolves14:30
13.01.23 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Berounští Medvědi18:45
15.01.23 neHC Slona LounyMOSTEČTÍ LVI??
28.01.23 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion Litoměřice??
17.02.23 páHC Pilsen WolvesMOSTEČTÍ LVI16:30
19.02.23 neHC Berounští MedvědiMOSTEČTÍ LVI??
24.02.23 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Slovan Louny??
03.03.23 páHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI??
05.03.23 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Pilsen Wolves14:30

9. třída 2008

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
PŘÍPRAVA
17.08.22 stMOSTEČTÍ LVILitoměřice 10:1
23.08.22 útMOSTEČTÍ LVI16:00
MISTROVSKÁ
10.09.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIChomutov 3:18
17.09.22 soLitvínovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 11:3
22.09.22 stMOSTEČTÍ LVIKarlovy Vary 1:11
28.09.22 stSokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:9
30.09.22 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIDěčín 3:0
08.10.22 soHC DěčínMOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:7
15.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion Litoměřice 5:1
22.10.22 soHC Baník SokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:9
30.10.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Děčín 6:2
04.11.22 páHC Tygři Kláštere n. OMOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:5
06.11.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Roudnice n.L. 6:0
12.11.22 soSlovan Ústí n. LabemMOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:4
19.11.22 soHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:7
03.12.22 soHC DěčínMOSTEČTÍ LVI09:45
04.12.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Tygři Klášterec n. O.10:00
09.12.22 páHC Roudnice n. L.MOSTEČTÍ LVI16:45
14.12.22 STMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Baník Sokolov17:30

8. třída 2009

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
PŘÍPRAVA
MISTROVSKÁ
10.09.22 soLitvínovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 13:9
18.09.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIÚstí n. L. 5:9
24.09.22 soSokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 9:5
28.09.22 stLounyMOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:2
01.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion Litoměřice 7:13
02.10.22 neHC Energie K.VaryMOSTEČTÍ LVI 23:2
08.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti Chomutov 1:9
15.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Litvínov 2:6
22.10.22 soSlovan Ústí n. LabemMOSTEČTÍ LVINEHRAJE SE
29.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Baník Sokolov3:3
30.10.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC SLovan Louny 3:7
01.11.22 Slovan Ústí n. LabemMOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:2
05.11.22 soHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:2
06.11.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Energie Karlovy Vary 1:7
12.11.22 soPiráti ChomutovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 10:1
19.11.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC STadion Litoměřice 10:2
26.11.22 soHC Hvězda PrahaMOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:2
03.12.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIRytíři Kladno14:15
10.12.22 soHC Baník SokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI13:15
18.12.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Rakovnik09:00

7. třída 2010

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
PŘÍPRAVA
MISTROVSKÁ
10.09.22 soHC DěčínMOSTEČTÍ LVI 17:9
18.09.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion Litoměřice 4:7
24.09.22 soHC Roudnice n.L.MOSTEČTÍ LVI 7:4
28.09.22 stMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Litvínov 0:12
01.10.22 soHC Slova LounyMOSTEČTÍ LVI 10:7
02.10.22 nePiráti Chomutov BMOSTEČTÍ LVI 13:2
09.10.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVISlovan Ústí n. L. 8:2
15.10.22 soPiráti ChomutovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 20:3
22.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Teplice 10:4
29.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC DěčínNEHRAJE SE
30.10.22 neHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI 15:2
05.11.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Roudnice n.L. 5:8
13.11.22 neHC LitvínovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:2
17.11.22 čtMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Děčín 10:2
19.11.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Slovan Louny 7:7
26.11.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti Chomutov B 1:19
04.12.22 neSlovan Ústí n.L.MOSTEČTÍ LVI10:30
10.12.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti Chomutov??
16.12.22 páHC TepliceMOSTEČTÍ LVI17:45

6. třída 2011

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
PŘÍPRAVA
20.08.22MOSTEČTÍ LVILouny 15:7
MISTROVSKÁ
10.09.22 soHC Baník SokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:13
24.09.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Teplice3:3
28.09.22 stHC Slovan LounyMOSTEČTÍ LVI 33:2
01.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Děčín 4:5
02.10.22 neHC Energie K. VaryMOSTEČTÍ LVI 12:2
08.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti Chomutov 11:9
15.10.22 soHC LitvínovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 23:2
22.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVISlovan Ústí n. L.NEHRAJE SE
29.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Baník Sokolov 16:5
05.11.22 soHC TepliceMOSTEČTÍ LVI 15:1
06.11.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC SLovan Louny 6:15
12.11.22 soHC DěčínMOSTEČTÍ LVI 7:11
16.11.22 stMOSTEČTÍ LVISlovan Ústí n. L. 10:8
20.11.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Energie Karlovy Vary 13:7
27.11.22 nePiráti ChomutovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 7:9
03.12.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Litvínov12:00
10.12.22 soHC Baník SokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI11:00
13.12.22 útSlovan Ústí n. LabemMOSTEČTÍ LVI17:15

5. třída 2012

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
PŘÍPRAVA
20.08.22MOSTEČTÍ LVILouny 7:10
MISTROVSKÁ
10.09.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC SLovan Louny B 5:12
17.09.22 soPiráti ChomutovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 8:6
24.09.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC SLovan Louny 8:7
28.09.2022 stSlovan Ústí n. LabemMOSTEČTÍ LVI 15:10
01.10.2022 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Litvínov 11:6
02.10.22 neHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:3
08.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Roudnice n.L. 7:11
15.10.22 soHC DěčínMOSTEČTÍ LVI 26:5
22.10.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Teplice 7:9
29.10.22 soPiráti Chomutov BMOSTEČTÍ LVI 10:5
30.10.22 neHC Slovan Louny BMOSTEČTÍ LVI 7:9
05.11.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti Chomutov 1:5
13.11.22 neHC SLovan LounyMOSTEČTÍ LVI 8:6
19.11.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVISlovan Ústí n.L. 4:11
26.11.22 soHC LitvínovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 1:5
03.12.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion Litoměřice10:00
04.12.22 neHC Roudnice n. L.MOSTEČTÍ LVI09:30
10.12.22 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Děčín10:00
17.12.22 soHC TepliceMOSTEČTÍ LVI09:00
18.12.22 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti Chomutov B14:00

4. třída 2013

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
PŘÍPRAVA
MISTROVSKÁ

3. třída 2014

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
PŘÍPRAVA
MISTROVSKÁ

2. třída 2015

1. třída + základna 2016 a mladší