Výsledky mládež 2020/2021

Junioři 2001/2002/2003

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
20.09.20 neOstrovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:6
25.09.20 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti Chomutov B 6:5
02.10.20 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion Litoměřice 9:8
07.10.20 stHC Draci BílinaMOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:5
SK KadaňMOSTEČTÍ LVI
11.10.20 neHK LEV SlanýMOSTEČTÍ LVI 0:16
16.10.20 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Energie K.Vary BX
18.10.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIPrac. zálohy KladnoX
25.10.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Čerti OstrovX
30.10.20 páPiráti Chomutov BMOSTEČTÍ LVI19.45
01.11.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Slovan Louny11.30
08.11.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVISK Kadaň11.30
15.11.20 neHC Hvězda PrahaMOSTEČTÍ LVI
22.11.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Draci Bílina11.30
27.11.20 páHC Energie K.Vary BMOSTEČTÍ LVI
29.11.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Letci Letňany
06.12.20 neHC Čerti OstrovMOSTEČTÍ LVI
11.12.20 páMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti Chomutov B19.30
13.12.20 neHC DěčínMOSTEČTÍ LVI
20.12.20 neSK KadaňMOSTEČTÍ LVI
10.01.21 neHC Draci BílinaMOSTEČTÍ LVI
17.01.21 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Energie K.Vary B

Dorost 2004/2005

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
12.09.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVISlovan Ústí n.Labem 3:1
20.09.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion Litoměřice 2:8
26.09.20 soHC Draci BílinaMOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:5
03.10.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti Chomutov B 12.45
04.10.20 neSlovan Ústí n.LabemMOSTEČTÍ LVI11.00
07.10.20 stHC DěčínMOSTEČTÍ LVI18.45
10.10.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Děčín14.30
18.10.20 neHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI12.00
25.10.20 nePiráti Chomutov BMOSTEČTÍ LVI11:45

9. třída 2006

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
12.09.20 soHC Baník SokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:7
26.09.20 soHC Slovan LounyMOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:10
10.10.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti ChomutovZRUŠENO
HC Energie K.VaryMOSTEČTÍ LVI
13.10.20 útMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion Litoměřice16.00
17.10.20 soHC LitvínovMOSTEČTÍ LVI13.00
24.10.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVISlovan Ústí n.Labem12.00
31.10.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Baník Sokolov
08.11.20 neHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI
14.11.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Slovan Louny
MOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Energie K.Vary
05.12.20 soPiráti ChomutovMOSTEČTÍ LVI
06.12.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Litvínov
12.12.20 soSlovan Ústí n.LabemMOSTEČTÍ LVI

8. třída 2007

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
13.09.20 soHC LitvínovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 13:4
19.09.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC DěčínZRUŠENO
20.09.20 neHC Roudnice n.L.MOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:6
28.09.20 poMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Slovan Louny 9:7
03.10.20 soHC Draci BílinaMOSTEČTÍ LVI 9:13
04.10.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVISlovan Ústí n.Labem 14:0
10.10.20 soHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:3
28.10.20 stMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti Chomutov11.00

7. třída 2008

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
12.09.20 soHC Baník SokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 5:8
20.09.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Stadion Litoměřice 12:1
26.09.20 soHC Slovan LounyMOSTEČTÍ LVI 13:3
03.10.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Děčín 4:8
04.10.20 neHC Energie K.VaryMOSTEČTÍ LVI 4:8
10.10.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti ChomutovZRUŠENO
17.10.20 soHC LitvínovMOSTEČTÍ LVI11.00
24.10.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVISlovan Ústí n.Labem10.00
31.10.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Baník Sokolov
08.11.20 neHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI
14.11.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Slovan Louny
17.11.20 útHC DěčínMOSTEČTÍ LVI
MOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Energie K.Vary
05.12.20 soPiráti ChomutovMOSTEČTÍ LVI
06.12.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Litvínov
12.12.20 soSlovan Ústí n.LabemMOSTEČTÍ LVI

6. třída 2009

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
13.09.20 neHC Baník SokolovMOSTEČTÍ LVI 9:11
19.09.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Děčín 6:7
20.09.20 neHC Roudnice n.L.MOSTEČTÍ LVI 8:1
28.09.20 poMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Slovan Louny 7:10
03.10.20 soHC Draci BílinaMOSTEČTÍ LVI 6:12
04.10.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVISlovan Ústí n.Labem 6:14
10.10.20 soHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI 3:6
17.10.20 soHC Děčín BMOSTEČTÍ LVI12.00
28.10.20 stMOSTEČTÍ LVIPiráti Chomutov09.00
MOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Litvínov
07.11.20 soHC DěčínMOSTEČTÍ LVI

5. třída 2010

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 
26.09.20 soMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Teplice 27:1
04.10.20 neHC Stadion LitoměřiceMOSTEČTÍ LVI 11:11
18.10.20 neMOSTEČTÍ LVIHC Děčín09.00
25.10.20 neHC Roudnice n.L.MOSTEČTÍ LVI16.00
28.11.20 soHC LitvínovMOSTEČTÍ LVI10.00

4. třída 2011

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 

3. třída 2012

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 

2. třída 2013

 DOMÁCÍHOSTÉ 

1. třída + základna 2013 a mladší